Northern Illinois Soccer League

Standings PREMIER CUP - 1999/00 - Premier 2
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
South Suburban SA 99/01 2 2 0 0 6 7 2
Chicago Edge Boys 1999 Premier 3 2 1 0 6 10 6
Chicago Fire Jrs City Red 2000 1 1 0 0 3 3 0
Chicago Empire FC U18 Gold 2 1 1 0 3 3 4
Sockers FC NPL Pre-Academy II 2 1 1 0 3 5 6
PREMIER CUP PLACEHOLDER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PREMIER CUP PLACEHOLDER* 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schwaben `00 Nationals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elite S.C. Black 1 0 1 0 0 1 2
CSA Estudiantes 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
Chicago Blast 2000 Pre Academy Boys 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
RB United 2000 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
PREMIER CUP - 2001 - Premier 2
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Campton 2001 NPL 3 3 0 0 9 4 1
Sockers FC 2001 Naperville PA1 4 3 1 0 9 14 10
Sockers FC 2001 Pre-Academy 1 3 2 1 0 6 8 1
KICS Elite 2001 3 2 1 0 6 12 9
Palatine Celtic 2001 Showcase 2 1 1 0 3 4 1
Schwaben 2001 Nationals 2 1 1 0 3 7 5
Chicago Arsenal 2 1 1 0 3 3 5
Chicago Blast 2001 Academy 2 1 1 0 3 9 7
PREMIER CUP PLACEHOLDER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PREMIER CUP PLACEHOLDER* 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wheaton Kopion 2001 Academy 1 0 1 0 0 1 3
AJAX 2001 Boys 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
FC Chicago 2001 Blue 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
ROMA FC U17 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
DPSAL 2001 PREMIER 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
Olympiacos Chicago BU17PL Red 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
Chicago Edge Boys 2001 Premier 1 0 1 0 0 2 5
PREMIER CUP - 2005 - Premier 1
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
San Antonio SC 3 3 0 0 9 11 2
Eclipse Black 2005 3 2 1 0 6 12 6
Chicago Inferno 2005 Elite FS-Prem 2 1 1 0 3 3 3
South Suburban SA 2005 Premier 2 1 1 0 3 4 5
Inter FC 2005 CNPL 2 1 1 0 3 3 7
Cobras FC 2005 Pre-Academy 1 2 1 1 0 3 6 8
PREMIER CUP PLACEHOLDER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PREMIER CUP PLACEHOLDER* 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chicago Blast 2005 Pre Academy 1 0 1 0 0 2 3
Ajax FC Chicago 2005 Red 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
Elgin Pumas 2005 CNPL 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
Sockers FC 2005 Naperville PA1 1 0 1 0 0 3 4
PREMIER CUP - 2004 - Premier 1
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
San Antonio SC 2004 3 3 0 0 9 8 2
Addison United Select 3 2 1 0 6 14 6
Daredevils 04/05 2 1 1 0 3 8 8
Aurora aztecs/lyons 2 1 1 0 3 7 8
Inter FC 2004 NPL 2 1 1 0 3 3 9
Mt Greenwood SC 04 Elite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PREMIER CUP PLACEHOLDER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PREMIER CUP PLACEHOLDER* 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
South Suburban SA 2004 Premier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sockers FC 2004 AC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Eclipse Black 2004 1 0 1 0 0 1 3
Chicago Fire Jrs City 2004 Premier 1 0 1 0 0 4 6
AJAX 2004 Premier 1 0 1 0 0 5 7
PREMIER CUP - 2003 - Premier 1
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Sockers FC 2003 Academy 2 3 3 0 0 9 11 5
Eclipse Black 2003 3 2 1 0 6 10 6
Roadrunners SC 2003 Select 1 2 1 1 0 3 4 4
Chicago Blast 2003 Pre Academy 2 1 1 0 3 4 3
South Suburban SA 2003 Premier 2 1 1 0 3 2 3
RB United 2003 Premier 2 1 1 0 3 1 3
PREMIER CUP PLACEHOLDER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PREMIER CUP PLACEHOLDER* 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Campton 2003 NPL 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Rockford Olympic FC U15 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
San Antonio SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
Sockers FC 2003 Pre-Academy 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
PREMIER CUP - 2002 - Premier 1
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Eclipse Black 2002 3 3 0 0 9 18 1
Chicago Fire Jrs City Pre-Academy 2002 3 2 1 0 6 6 9
Chicago Alliance FC PDM 3 2 1 0 6 10 2
Inter FC 2002 NPL 2 1 1 0 3 4 6
Campton 2002 NPL 2 1 1 0 3 2 7
PREMIER CUP PLACEHOLDER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PREMIER CUP PLACEHOLDER* 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roadrunners SC 2002 Premier 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 2
Elite S.C. Black 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
Sockers FC 2002 Academy 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
Deportivo Juniors 2002 1 0 1 0 0 2 4
FC Chicago 2002 1 0 1 0 0 0 7
PREMIER CUP - 2001 - Premier 1
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Eclipse Black 2001 3 3 0 0 9 9 1
San Antonio SC 3 2 1 0 6 8 8
Sockers FC 2001 Academy 2 2 1 1 0 3 4 2
Elite S.C. Black 2 1 1 0 3 3 3
Elgin Pumas 2001 CNPL 2 1 1 0 3 5 4
FC Chicago 2001 2 1 1 0 3 5 4
Roadrunners SC 2001 Premier I 2 1 1 0 3 1 4
PREMIER CUP PLACEHOLDER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PREMIER CUP PLACEHOLDER* 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chicago Alliance FC PDM 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Chicago Inferno 01 NPL 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
Chicago Fire Jrs City Pre Academy 2001 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
Inter FC 2001 NPL 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
PREMIER CUP - 2002 - Premier 2
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Eclipse White 2002 3 3 0 0 9 8 1
CSA Schalke 4 3 1 0 9 14 9
Legacy SC 02 Select 3 2 1 0 6 14 11
Illinois Premier 2 1 1 0 3 2 2
South Suburban SA 02/03 Premier 2 1 1 0 3 4 5
Sockers FC 2002 Naperville PA1 2 1 1 0 3 2 3
BBFC 2002 Premier Diaz 2 1 1 0 3 7 7
FC Cicero Mayas 2002 Premier 2 1 1 0 3 10 9
PREMIER CUP PLACEHOLDER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PREMIER CUP PLACEHOLDER* 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strikers FV 02 Premier 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Sockers FC 2002 Pre-Academy 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
Palatine Celtic 2002 Showcase 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
Black Wolves 2002 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
FC Chicago 2002 Blue 1 0 1 0 0 3 5
Inter FC 2002 CNPL 1 0 1 0 0 5 6
PREMIER CUP - 2003 - Premier 2
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Deportivo Juniors 2003 Premier 2 3 3 0 0 9 17 10
Elgin Pumas 2003 3 2 1 0 6 6 6
Schwaben 2003 Nationals 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
FC Cicero Mayas 2003 2 1 1 0 3 4 4
NIFC U15 Boys Black (2003/2004) 2 1 1 0 3 3 5
Sockers FC 2003 Pre-Academy 2 2 1 1 0 3 4 4
PREMIER CUP PLACEHOLDER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PREMIER CUP PLACEHOLDER* 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Chicago 2003 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
Elite S.C. Black 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
Mt Greenwood SC 03 Elite 1 0 1 0 0 2 3
Chicago Inferno 2003 Elite 1 0 1 0 0 8 9
PREMIER CUP - 2004 - Premier 2
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
FC Cicero Mayas 2004 Premier 3 3 0 0 9 8 5
Chicago Inferno Elite 04 3 2 1 0 6 5 3
LG Celtics First XI 3 2 1 0 6 9 2
Club Puebla 2004 Premier 3 2 1 0 6 8 4
BBFC 2004 Guerrero Premier 1 2 1 1 0 3 4 3
Sockers FC 2004 Pre-Academy 1 2 1 1 0 3 4 3
Elite S.C. Black 2 1 1 0 3 8 8
PREMIER CUP PLACEHOLDER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PREMIER CUP PLACEHOLDER* 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sockers FC 2004 Naperville PA1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
Bloomingdale FC 2004 Premier 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
Chicago Blast 2004 Pre Academy 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
Chicago Edge 04/05 Premier 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
South Suburban SA 2004 1 0 1 0 0 4 5
FW United West Heat 2004 Prem 1 0 1 0 0 0 6
PREMIER CUP - 2005 - Premier 2
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Deportivo Juniors 05 3 3 0 0 9 9 5
LG Celtics First XI 05 4 3 1 0 9 15 8
Chicago Inferno 2005 Elite 3 2 1 0 6 9 4
CHICAGO FIRE JRS SOUTH 05B RED 2 1 1 0 3 3 3
PREMIER CUP PLACEHOLDER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PREMIER CUP PLACEHOLDER* 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sockers FC 2005 AC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
FC Cicero Mayas 2005 Premier 1 0 1 0 0 1 3
Bloomingdale FC 2005 Premier 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
Eclipse Naperville Black 2006 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
DPSAL 2005 PREMIER 1 0 1 0 0 1 4
Roadrunners SC B2005 Select I 1 0 1 0 0 2 6
PREMIER CUP - 1999/00 - Premier 1A & B
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Olympiacos Chicago BU19PL Red 4 4 0 0 12 18 2
Chicago Inferno 99 NPL 4 3 1 0 9 11 6
Strikers FV 99/00 Premier 3 2 1 0 6 6 2
Aurora Juventud 2000 3 2 1 0 6 8 4
Eclipse Black 00/99 3 2 1 0 6 6 6
Schwaben `99 Nationals 3 2 1 0 6 5 6
Sockers FC 2000 Naperville PA1 3 2 1 0 6 9 7
Roadrunners SC 2000 Premier I 2 1 1 0 3 9 5
CSA Boca Juniors 2 1 1 0 3 4 7
PREMIER CUP PLACEHOLDER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PREMIER CUP PLACEHOLDER* 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sockers FC NPL Pre-Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chicago Alliance FC PDM 1 0 1 0 0 1 2
Campton 1999/00 NPL 1 0 1 0 0 1 3
Roadrunners SC 2000 Premier II 1 0 1 0 0 1 3
AJAX 1999 Boys 1 0 1 0 0 1 3
BBFC 1999 Premier 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
FC Chicago 1999 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
Inter FC 1999 NPL 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
Sockers FC 2002 Academy 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 4
Sockers FC NPL Pre-Academy I 2 0 2 0 0 0 6
Gremio FC Chicago 99/00 1 0 1 0 0 0 6
Schedule
Friday, June 1st, 2018
8:30 PM #5259139 Eclipse Black 2004 Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 5 map
PREMIER CUP PLACEHOLDER