Northern Illinois Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Schwaben U9 National 2010 2 2 0 0 6 21 3
San Marcos FC 2010 (09U) 2 2 0 0 6 12 2
ENSC U9 White 2 2 0 0 6 10 4
CFJ South 2010 B White 2 2 0 0 6 5 3
Olympiacos PL BU09 RED 2 1 1 0 3 12 4
Addison Utd 2010 Eagles 1 1 0 0 3 8 2
LG Celtics Luceni 2010 1 1 0 0 3 5 0
Juventus FC U9 1 1 0 0 3 8 5
Schwaben U9 Olympic 2010 1 1 0 0 3 3 2
GFC Mustangs 2010 2 1 1 0 3 4 4
Sockers FC 2010 Pre-Academy 2 2 1 1 0 3 9 10
West Lawn SC 2010 (U9) 2 1 1 0 3 4 7
Chicago Blast 2010 Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chicago Empire FC U9 Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JOMSC U8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chicago Dolphins 2010 1 0 1 0 0 1 2
Orland Park Sting FC 2010 1 0 1 0 0 2 3
Naz United 2010 1 0 1 0 0 2 4
Tesla FC 2010/2011 1 0 1 0 0 1 4
Roadrunners SC B2010 White 1 0 1 0 0 5 8
KICS 2010 Elite 1 0 1 0 0 2 7
Chicago Edge B2010 Select 2 0 2 0 0 4 10
Wheaton Kopion 2010 Academy (U9) 1 0 1 0 0 2 9
Midwest Wings 2010 Boys 1 0 1 0 0 3 11
RBFC Madrid 2010 (U9) 1 0 1 0 0 1 10
Olympiacos PR BU09 WHITE 1 0 1 0 0 0 10
Schedule
Friday, September 7th, 2018
6:00 PM #5450684 3 CFJ South 2010 B White Game Report Hallmark Sports Club Fields Field #3 7v7 map
2 Orland Park Sting FC 2010 Game Report
Saturday, September 8th, 2018
8:00 AM #5450675 2 Wheaton Kopion 2010 Academy (U9) Game Report Sandburg Elementary School map
9 San Marcos FC 2010 (09U) Game Report
4:00 PM #5450687 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue This game has been cancelled
Chicago Empire FC U9 Blue
Sunday, September 9th, 2018
1:30 PM #5450676 4 GFC Mustangs 2010 Game Report Red Hawk Park map
1 Tesla FC 2010/2011 Game Report
1:30 PM #5450686 5 Roadrunners SC B2010 White Game Report McCollum Park McCollum 4 map
8 Juventus FC U9 Game Report
3:00 PM #5450688 11 Schwaben U9 National 2010 Game Report Schwaben Center E Field 301 N. Weiland Rd Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 West Side map
3 Midwest Wings 2010 Boys Game Report
5:00 PM #5450674 10 Olympiacos PL BU09 RED Game Report Plainfield Central HS map
1 RBFC Madrid 2010 (U9) Game Report
5:30 PM #5450677 2 KICS 2010 Elite Game Report Dunbar Sports Complex Field 2 (U9-10) map
7 Sockers FC 2010 Pre-Academy 2 Game Report
5:30 PM #5450685 2 Naz United 2010 Game Report Nazarene Church U8/9/10 Field map
4 West Lawn SC 2010 (U9) Game Report
Saturday, September 29th, 2018
8:30 AM #5450673 5 ENSC U9 White Game Report Oak Brook Polo Fields map
2 Chicago Edge B2010 Select Game Report
Wednesday, October 3rd, 2018
6:30 PM #5450683 10 Schwaben U9 National 2010 Game Report Schwaben Center E Field 301 N. Weiland Rd Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 West Side map
0 Olympiacos PR BU09 WHITE Game Report
Saturday, October 6th, 2018
2:00 PM #5753717 Chicago Empire FC U9 Blue Prospect Park 7v7 Field map
Juventus FC U9
4:00 PM #5450682 5 LG Celtics Luceni 2010 Game Report Ideal School map
0 West Lawn SC 2010 (U9) Game Report
Sunday, October 7th, 2018
12:00 PM #5450681 2 CFJ South 2010 B White Game Report Hallmark Sports Club Fields Field #3 7v7 map
1 Chicago Dolphins 2010 Game Report
12:00 PM #5450680 8 Addison Utd 2010 Eagles Game Report Foxdale Park Foxdale Park (U-9/U-10 Field) 1445 Autumn Trail Addison, IL map
2 Sockers FC 2010 Pre-Academy 2 Game Report
12:00 PM #5753757 0 GFC Mustangs 2010 Game Report Red Hawk Park 2 map
3 San Marcos FC 2010 (09U) Game Report
12:00 PM #5450678 5 ENSC U9 White Game Report Lincoln School map
2 Chicago Edge B2010 Select Game Report
Saturday, October 13th, 2018
7:00 PM #5450679 3 Schwaben U9 Olympic 2010 Game Report Schwaben Center E Field 301 N. Weiland Rd Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 West Side map
2 Olympiacos PL BU09 RED Game Report
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
10:00 AM #6145369 Addison Utd 2010 Eagles Foxdale Park Foxdale Park (U-9/U-10 Field) 1445 Autumn Trail Addison, IL map
San Marcos FC 2010 (09U)
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
3:30 PM #6145329 Chicago Empire FC U9 Blue Prospect Park 7v7 Field map
Schwaben U9 National 2010
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
11:00 AM #6145389 ENSC U9 White Oak Brook Polo Fields map
Schwaben U9 Olympic 2010