Northern Illinois Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Elgin Pumas 2009 Navy 2 2 0 0 6 27 3
KICS Elite 2009 2 2 0 0 6 13 0
Aurora Juventud-Tigres 2 2 0 0 6 8 0
South Suburban SA 2009 Sky 2 2 0 0 6 11 4
ENSC U10 2 2 0 0 6 11 6
Galaxy Boys 2009 Black 2 2 0 0 6 6 4
Cobras FC 2009 1 1 0 0 3 6 1
WC RAMPAGE 2009 YELLOW 2 1 1 0 3 6 3
Schwaben U10 National 1 1 0 0 3 3 2
Chicago Blast 2009 Blue 2 1 1 0 3 4 4
Wheaton Kopion 2009 Academy 2 1 1 0 3 6 6
Chicago Edge B2009 Select 2 1 1 0 3 5 7
JaHbat Bensenville 2009 2 1 1 0 3 9 19
Ajax 2009 Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Campton 2009 PA Red Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sockers FC 2009 Pre-Academy 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gremio FC Chicago 2009 1 0 1 0 0 2 3
South Suburban SA 2009 Dragons 1 0 1 0 0 2 3
Orland Park Sting FC 2009 1 0 1 0 0 3 4
Aurora USA Soccer Academy 2009 1 0 1 0 0 4 5
Eclipse NWI Black 2009 1 0 1 0 0 7 8
Tesla FC 2009 Premier 1 0 1 0 0 2 4
Mundelein Lions 2008 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
Elite S.C. Black (2009) 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
LG Celtics Robundi 1 0 1 0 0 0 5
Olympiacos BU10PR RED 1 0 1 0 0 1 6
Wizard FC GOLD (U10) 1 0 1 0 0 1 6
ROMA FC U10 ELITE 1 0 1 0 0 0 6
Chicago Empire FC U10 Blue 1 0 1 0 0 0 8
Black Wolves 2009 1 0 1 0 0 2 15
Schedule
Wednesday, September 5th, 2018
6:45 PM #5450885 2 Tesla FC 2009 Premier Game Report Mount Assisi Academy Field 3 map
4 South Suburban SA 2009 Sky Game Report
Saturday, September 8th, 2018
10:00 AM #5450877 6 Cobras FC 2009 Game Report Fabrini Park OK map
1 Olympiacos BU10PR RED Game Report
11:45 AM #5450882 4 Wheaton Kopion 2009 Academy Game Report Kelly Park map
0 Elite S.C. Black (2009) Game Report
12:00 PM #5450873 0 ROMA FC U10 ELITE Game Report Buske Park Field 1 map
6 Aurora Juventud-Tigres Game Report
12:00 PM #5450887 15 Elgin Pumas 2009 Navy Game Report Intra Sports Complex Intra Sports Complex Field #2 map
2 Black Wolves 2009 Game Report
12:30 PM #5450876 3 Chicago Blast 2009 Blue Game Report Bellerive Park map
2 Gremio FC Chicago 2009 Game Report
12:45 PM #5450879 8 KICS Elite 2009 Game Report Dunbar Sports Complex Field 12 (U9-10) map
0 Chicago Empire FC U10 Blue Game Report
1:00 PM #5450886 8 JaHbat Bensenville 2009 Game Report St. Alexis Church U10 map
7 Eclipse NWI Black 2009 Game Report
2:00 PM #5450875 3 Orland Park Sting FC 2009 Game Report Centennial Park Field 7 map
4 Galaxy Boys 2009 Black Game Report
3:30 PM #5450874 6 WC RAMPAGE 2009 YELLOW Game Report All Saints Catholic Academy WCR 2 (7v7) map
1 Wizard FC GOLD (U10) Game Report
Sunday, September 9th, 2018
10:00 AM #5450883 5 ENSC U10 Game Report Oak Brook Park District map
4 Aurora USA Soccer Academy 2009 Game Report
12:00 PM #5450878 Sockers FC 2009 Pre-Academy 2 This game has been cancelled
Ajax 2009 Boys
12:00 PM #5450884 3 Chicago Edge B2009 Select Game Report This game has been cancelled
0 Mundelein Lions 2008 Game Report
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
12:00 PM #5753917 12 Elgin Pumas 2009 Navy Game Report Intra Sports Complex Intra Sports Complex Field #2 map
1 JaHbat Bensenville 2009 Game Report
Sunday, September 30th, 2018
9:00 AM #5771097 1 Chicago Blast 2009 Blue Game Report Bellerive Park map
2 Galaxy Boys 2009 Black Game Report
Sunday, October 7th, 2018
12:00 PM #5792417 7 South Suburban SA 2009 Sky Game Report Calumet Park Calumet Park Mini Field U-9/10 map
2 Chicago Edge B2009 Select Game Report
12:00 PM #5450881 2 South Suburban SA 2009 Dragons Game Report Calumet Park Calumet Park Mini Field U-9/10 map
3 Schwaben U10 National Game Report
12:00 PM #5771017 Cobras FC 2009 Fabbrini Park map
Sockers FC 2009 Pre-Academy 2
3:15 PM #5753937 6 ENSC U10 Game Report Oak Brook Polo Fields map
2 Wheaton Kopion 2009 Academy Game Report
Sunday, October 14th, 2018
9:00 AM #5779477 0 WC RAMPAGE 2009 YELLOW Game Report All Saints Catholic Academy WCR 2 (7v7) map
2 Aurora Juventud-Tigres Game Report
Friday, October 26th, 2018
7:00 PM #5450880 0 LG Celtics Robundi Game Report Veeck map
5 KICS Elite 2009 Game Report