Northern Illinois Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Roadrunners SC B2000-02 Select 5 4 0 1 13 16 11
Crystal Lake FORCE 2001/02 Elite White 3 3 0 0 9 12 3
Chicago Edge B2000 Premier 2 2 0 0 6 10 2
JaHbat FC 00/01 6 2 4 0 6 22 17
FC United 2001/2002 Select White 5 1 2 2 5 5 12
Sycamore Sting S.C. 2001 (U18) 4 1 2 1 4 4 9
Chicago Edge B2001 Premier 2 1 1 0 3 5 5
Crystal Lake FORCE 2001/02 Elite Blue 4 0 2 2 2 11 15
Sockers FC NW 2000 2 0 1 1 1 3 4
Sockers FC SW 00/01 PA3 3 0 2 1 1 5 15
Schedule
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
12:30 PM #6083634 Crystal Lake FORCE 2001/02 Elite White Lippold Park Lippold Park Soccer #4 map
Chicago Edge B2000 Premier
5:00 PM #6083648 Crystal Lake FORCE 2001/02 Elite Blue Lippold Park Lippold Park Soccer #4 map
Chicago Edge B2000 Premier
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
11:00 AM #6083631 Sockers FC SW 00/01 PA3 Monarch Park Monarch A map
Sockers FC NW 2000
12:30 PM #6083633 Chicago Edge B2001 Premier OPRF High School Lake St Turf map
Crystal Lake FORCE 2001/02 Elite Blue
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
2:30 PM #6083635 Roadrunners SC B2000-02 Select Doerhoefer Park map
Chicago Edge B2001 Premier
4:00 PM #6083636 Sockers FC NW 2000 McHenry County College map
Sycamore Sting S.C. 2001 (U18)
6:00 PM #6083663 4 JaHbat FC 00/01 Game Report Evanston Township HS lake & Pitner 11 v 11 map
1 Crystal Lake FORCE 2001/02 Elite Blue Game Report
Sunday, April 28th, 2019
11:00 AM #6083640 Sockers FC SW 00/01 PA3 Monarch Park Monarch A map
Crystal Lake FORCE 2001/02 Elite White
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
10:00 AM #6083632 2 Sycamore Sting S.C. 2001 (U18) Game Report Sycamore Park District South Full Size Field #5 map
3 Roadrunners SC B2000-02 Select Game Report
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
2:00 PM #6083646 3 Sockers FC NW 2000 Game Report McHenry County College map
3 Roadrunners SC B2000-02 Select Game Report
5:00 PM #6083639 6 Chicago Edge B2000 Premier Game Report Ridgeland Common Turf map
0 FC United 2001/2002 Select White Game Report
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
1:00 PM #6083650 0 Sycamore Sting S.C. 2001 (U18) Game Report Sycamore Park District South Full Size Field #5 map
0 FC United 2001/2002 Select White Game Report
1:00 PM #6083647 2 JaHbat FC 00/01 Game Report Evanston Township HS Pitner Noth Field 11 v 11 map
3 Chicago Edge B2001 Premier Game Report
Sunday, May 12th, 2019
6:30 PM #6083651 2 Chicago Edge B2001 Premier Game Report Ridgeland Common Turf map
3 Crystal Lake FORCE 2001/02 Elite White Game Report
7:15 PM #6083645 FC United 2001/2002 Select White Loyola Academy Fields Turf #7 map
Sockers FC SW 00/01 PA3
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
1:00 PM #6083641 Sycamore Sting S.C. 2001 (U18) Sycamore Park District South Full Size Field #5 map
JaHbat FC 00/01
4:00 PM #6083629 FC United 2001/2002 Select White Lake Forest Academy Grass 1 map
Crystal Lake FORCE 2001/02 Elite White
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
10:00 AM #6083654 Crystal Lake FORCE 2001/02 Elite White Lippold Park Lippold Park Soccer #4 map
Roadrunners SC B2000-02 Select
1:00 PM #6083655 FC United 2001/2002 Select White Fox Meadow Fields map
Chicago Edge B2001 Premier
2:30 PM #6083658 3 Crystal Lake FORCE 2001/02 Elite Blue Game Report Lippold Park Lippold Park Soccer #1 map
3 Sockers FC SW 00/01 PA3 Game Report
6:30 PM #6083630 4 Chicago Edge B2000 Premier Game Report Ridgeland Common Turf map
2 JaHbat FC 00/01 Game Report
Sunday, May 26th, 2019
6:30 PM #6083660 Chicago Edge B2001 Premier Taylor Park map
Chicago Edge B2000 Premier
Thursday, May 30th, 2019
6:30 PM #6083644 5 Crystal Lake FORCE 2001/02 Elite White Game Report Lippold Park Lippold Park Field 4 map
0 Sycamore Sting S.C. 2001 (U18) Game Report
Friday, May 31st, 2019
6:30 PM #6083643 4 Roadrunners SC B2000-02 Select Game Report Doerhoefer Park map
3 Crystal Lake FORCE 2001/02 Elite Blue Game Report
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
2:00 PM #6083659 2 Sycamore Sting S.C. 2001 (U18) Game Report Sycamore Park District South Full Size Field #5 map
1 Sockers FC SW 00/01 PA3 Game Report
2:00 PM #6083638 4 Crystal Lake FORCE 2001/02 Elite Blue Game Report Lippold Park Lippold Park Soccer #4 map
4 FC United 2001/2002 Select White Game Report
6:30 PM #6083642 Chicago Edge B2001 Premier OPRF High School Lake St Turf map
Sockers FC NW 2000
Sunday, June 2nd, 2019
11:00 AM #6083667 Sockers FC SW 00/01 PA3 Monarch Park Monarch A map
Chicago Edge B2001 Premier
11:00 AM #6083664 4 Crystal Lake FORCE 2001/02 Elite White Game Report Lippold Park Lippold Park Field 1 map
1 JaHbat FC 00/01 Game Report
1:45 PM #6083661 2 Roadrunners SC B2000-02 Select Game Report Whitlock Park map
0 FC United 2001/2002 Select White Game Report
2:00 PM #6083668 Crystal Lake FORCE 2001/02 Elite Blue Lippold Park Lippold Park Soccer #4 map
Sycamore Sting S.C. 2001 (U18)
Monday, June 3rd, 2019
6:00 PM #6083653 Sockers FC NW 2000 McHenry County College map
Crystal Lake FORCE 2001/02 Elite Blue
Wednesday, June 5th, 2019
6:45 PM #6083652 4 Roadrunners SC B2000-02 Select Game Report Whitlock Park map
3 JaHbat FC 00/01 Game Report
Sunday, June 9th, 2019
12:30 PM #6083649 Sockers FC SW 00/01 PA3 Commissioners Park Commissioners B map
Chicago Edge B2000 Premier
3:00 PM #6083665 1 FC United 2001/2002 Select White Game Report Loyola Academy Fields Turf #8 map
0 Sockers FC NW 2000 Game Report
Monday, June 10th, 2019
6:30 PM #6083662 Sockers FC NW 2000 McHenry County College map
Crystal Lake FORCE 2001/02 Elite White
Wednesday, June 12th, 2019
7:00 PM #6083637 10 JaHbat FC 00/01 Game Report EVANSTON HIGH SCHOOL PITNER NORTH 11V11 FIELD map
1 Sockers FC SW 00/01 PA3 Game Report
Saturday, June 15th, 2019
2:30 PM #6083666 Roadrunners SC B2000-02 Select Doerhoefer Park map
Chicago Edge B2000 Premier
Sunday, June 16th, 2019
5:00 PM #6083656 Chicago Edge B2000 Premier OPRF High School Lake St Turf map
Sycamore Sting S.C. 2001 (U18)
Friday, June 28th, 2019
2:00 PM #6083657 JaHbat FC 00/01 EVANSTON HIGH SCHOOL OUTDOOR TRACK 9V9 FIELD map
Sockers FC NW 2000