Northern Illinois Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Lancer SC 2001 8 8 0 0 24 22 8
Southland FC 2000 U19 Elite B 7 5 1 1 16 29 14
KICS 2001 Premier 6 3 2 1 10 13 9
NW Indiana Heat 2000 6 2 2 2 8 7 6
Midwest Wings 2001 Boys 6 1 2 3 6 9 15
Team Olympic 2001 6 1 3 2 5 14 14
Inter FC 2000 Premier 5 1 3 1 4 5 9
FC Scorpions Atletico 2000 2 0 1 1 1 1 4
MG Knights 2001 (U18) 5 0 4 1 1 6 22
Chicago Edge B2001 Select 3 0 3 0 0 2 7
Schedule
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
10:00 AM #6083853 0 Inter FC 2000 Premier Game Report Stagg High School Backfields West map
1 Lancer SC 2001 Game Report
5:00 PM #6083861 5 Southland FC 2000 U19 Elite B Game Report DYNAMO SOCCER FIELDS 11v11 - Field 1 map
2 Chicago Edge B2001 Select Game Report
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
2:00 PM #6083838 1 Lancer SC 2001 Game Report Lake Park High School (East Campus) Field 1 - JV map
0 Chicago Edge B2001 Select Game Report
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
12:00 PM #6083836 3 Inter FC 2000 Premier Game Report Stagg High School Backfields West map
1 NW Indiana Heat 2000 Game Report
12:00 PM #6083834 0 Team Olympic 2001 Game Report Kensington Park U13 -U14 Field map
0 FC Scorpions Atletico 2000 Game Report
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
12:00 PM #6083835 7 Southland FC 2000 U19 Elite B Game Report DYNAMO SOCCER FIELDS 11v11 - Field 2 map
2 Midwest Wings 2001 Boys Game Report
Sunday, April 28th, 2019
12:00 PM #6083843 2 Southland FC 2000 U19 Elite B Game Report DYNAMO SOCCER FIELDS 11v11 - Field 2 map
5 Lancer SC 2001 Game Report
4:00 PM #6083839 FC Scorpions Atletico 2000 Hassert park map
Chicago Edge B2001 Select
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
12:00 PM #6083846 1 Inter FC 2000 Premier Game Report Stagg High School Backfields West map
3 Southland FC 2000 U19 Elite B Game Report
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
10:00 AM #6083831 4 KICS 2001 Premier Game Report Jones College Prep Turf Field 8 (U13+) map
1 Inter FC 2000 Premier Game Report
2:00 PM #6083848 4 Lancer SC 2001 Game Report Lake Park High School (East Campus) Field 1 - JV map
1 FC Scorpions Atletico 2000 Game Report
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
1:00 PM #6083842 0 Midwest Wings 2001 Boys Game Report Beech Park Beech Park - Senior Field map
0 Inter FC 2000 Premier Game Report
Sunday, May 12th, 2019
4:00 PM #6083849 KICS 2001 Premier Hope Field 10 (U13+) map
FC Scorpions Atletico 2000
Wednesday, May 15th, 2019
6:30 PM #6083854 3 Team Olympic 2001 Game Report Kensington Park U13 -U14 Field map
6 Southland FC 2000 U19 Elite B Game Report
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
2:00 PM #6083840 3 KICS 2001 Premier Game Report Jones College Prep Turf Field 8 (U13+) map
0 Team Olympic 2001 Game Report
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
10:00 AM #6083852 6 Southland FC 2000 U19 Elite B Game Report DYNAMO SOCCER FIELDS 11v11 - Field 1 map
1 MG Knights 2001 (U18) Game Report
2:00 PM #6083858 3 Lancer SC 2001 Game Report Lake Park High School (East Campus) Field 1 - JV map
2 KICS 2001 Premier Game Report
4:00 PM #6083856 FC Scorpions Atletico 2000 Hassert park map
NW Indiana Heat 2000
5:00 PM #6083855 Chicago Edge B2001 Select OPRF High School Lake St Turf map
Midwest Wings 2001 Boys
Monday, May 27th, 2019
11:00 AM #6083830 MG Knights 2001 (U18) Brother Rice High School map
FC Scorpions Atletico 2000
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
10:30 AM #6083863 1 MG Knights 2001 (U18) Game Report Brother Rice High School map
3 Lancer SC 2001 Game Report
2:00 PM #6083867 0 KICS 2001 Premier Game Report Jones College Prep Turf Field 8 (U13+) map
0 Midwest Wings 2001 Boys Game Report
5:00 PM #6083865 Chicago Edge B2001 Select OPRF High School Lake St Turf map
Inter FC 2000 Premier
Sunday, June 2nd, 2019
7:30 AM #6083862 Inter FC 2000 Premier Stagg High School Backfields West map
Team Olympic 2001
5:30 PM #6083837 2 MG Knights 2001 (U18) Game Report Brother Rice High School map
4 KICS 2001 Premier Game Report
Thursday, June 6th, 2019
8:15 PM #6083845 Chicago Edge B2001 Select Forest Park (Turf Field) map
KICS 2001 Premier
Friday, June 7th, 2019
6:00 PM #6083866 FC Scorpions Atletico 2000 Hassert park map
Southland FC 2000 U19 Elite B
Saturday, June 8th, 2019
10:00 AM #6083850 1 NW Indiana Heat 2000 Game Report Hallmark Soccer Complex Hallmark map
0 Chicago Edge B2001 Select Game Report
10:00 AM #6083847 2 MG Knights 2001 (U18) Game Report Brother Rice High School map
2 Midwest Wings 2001 Boys Game Report
3:00 PM #6083832 0 NW Indiana Heat 2000 Game Report Hallmark Soccer Complex Hallmark map
0 Southland FC 2000 U19 Elite B Game Report
Sunday, June 9th, 2019
9:00 AM #6083857 MG Knights 2001 (U18) Marist High School map
Inter FC 2000 Premier
9:30 AM #6083833 1 Midwest Wings 2001 Boys Game Report Beech Park Beech Park - Senior Field map
3 Lancer SC 2001 Game Report
3:00 PM #6083859 3 NW Indiana Heat 2000 Game Report Hallmark Soccer Complex Hallmark map
0 KICS 2001 Premier Game Report
5:00 PM #6083860 Midwest Wings 2001 Boys Beech Park Beech Park - Senior Field map
FC Scorpions Atletico 2000
Monday, June 10th, 2019
6:30 PM #6083868 2 Lancer SC 2001 Game Report Lake Park High School (East Campus) Field 1 - JV map
1 NW Indiana Heat 2000 Game Report
Wednesday, June 12th, 2019
7:00 PM #6083851 4 Midwest Wings 2001 Boys Game Report Beech Park Beech Park - Senior Field map
3 Team Olympic 2001 Game Report
Friday, June 14th, 2019
6:45 PM #6083844 1 Team Olympic 2001 Game Report Kensington Park U13 -U14 Field map
1 NW Indiana Heat 2000 Game Report
Saturday, June 15th, 2019
3:00 PM #6083841 NW Indiana Heat 2000 Hallmark Soccer Complex Hallmark map
MG Knights 2001 (U18)
Sunday, June 16th, 2019
9:00 AM #6083829 Chicago Edge B2001 Select Priory Park Priory North (U14 field) map
Team Olympic 2001
2:00 PM #6083864 7 Team Olympic 2001 Game Report Kensington Park U13 -U14 Field map
0 MG Knights 2001 (U18) Game Report