Northern Illinois Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Chicago Dragons 2010 White 1 1 0 0 3 7 3
Sockers FC 2010 Pre-Academy 1 2 1 1 0 3 8 7
OLYMPIACOS BU10PR ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wizard FC GOLD (U10) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roadrunners SC B2010 Select 1 0 1 0 0 0 5
Schedule
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
8:00 AM #6671063 OLYMPIACOS BU10PR ELITE Maine East HS U7-U12 Potter Rd Fields - A map
Wizard FC GOLD (U10)
2:00 PM #6671064 7 Chicago Dragons 2010 White Game Report Rogers Park map
3 Sockers FC 2010 Pre-Academy 1 Game Report
5:00 PM #6671048 0 Roadrunners SC B2010 Select Game Report McCollum Park McCollum 3 map
5 Sockers FC 2010 Pre-Academy 1 Game Report
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
8:00 AM #6671061 Sockers FC 2010 Pre-Academy 1 Olympic Park Field 7B map
OLYMPIACOS BU10PR ELITE
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
3:00 PM #6671062 Roadrunners SC B2010 Select McCollum Park McCollum 3 map
Chicago Dragons 2010 White
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
12:00 PM #6671060 Wizard FC GOLD (U10) Oak Brook Polo Fields - Wizard FC Field J map
Roadrunners SC B2010 Select
2:00 PM #6671059 Chicago Dragons 2010 White Rogers Park map
OLYMPIACOS BU10PR ELITE
Friday, October 4th, 2019
6:30 PM #6671057 Wizard FC GOLD (U10) Veeck Park Veeck East map
Chicago Dragons 2010 White
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
2:00 PM #6671058 Sockers FC 2010 Pre-Academy 1 Olympic Park Field 7B map
Roadrunners SC B2010 Select
Sunday, October 13th, 2019
3:00 PM #6671055 Roadrunners SC B2010 Select McCollum Park McCollum 3 map
OLYMPIACOS BU10PR ELITE
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
8:00 AM #6671053 Wizard FC GOLD (U10) Oak Brook Polo Fields - Wizard FC Field J map
OLYMPIACOS BU10PR ELITE
11:00 AM #6671056 Sockers FC 2010 Pre-Academy 1 Olympic Park Field 7B map
Wizard FC GOLD (U10)
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
11:00 AM #6671054 Sockers FC 2010 Pre-Academy 1 Olympic Park Field 7B map
Chicago Dragons 2010 White
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
8:00 AM #6671051 OLYMPIACOS BU10PR ELITE Maine East HS U7-U12 Potter Rd Fields - A map
Sockers FC 2010 Pre-Academy 1
2:00 PM #6671052 Chicago Dragons 2010 White Rogers Park map
Roadrunners SC B2010 Select
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
9:00 AM #6671047 Chicago Dragons 2010 White Rogers Park map
Wizard FC GOLD (U10)
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
8:00 AM #6671046 Wizard FC GOLD (U10) Oak Brook Polo Fields - Wizard FC Field J map
Sockers FC 2010 Pre-Academy 1
10:30 AM #6671045 OLYMPIACOS BU10PR ELITE Maine East HS U7-U12 Potter Rd Fields - B map
Roadrunners SC B2010 Select
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
2:00 PM #6671049 OLYMPIACOS BU10PR ELITE Maine East HS U7-U12 Potter Rd Fields - B map
Chicago Dragons 2010 White
3:00 PM #6671050 Roadrunners SC B2010 Select McCollum Park McCollum 3 map
Wizard FC GOLD (U10)