Northern Illinois Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Carol Stream Panthers SC Gold (11U) 2009 1 1 0 0 3 3 0
Sockers FC 2009 Pre-Academy 1 1 1 0 0 3 8 1
Grand FC Mustangs 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kopion 2009 Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Black Wolves 2009 I 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
Wizard FC GOLD (U11) 1 0 1 0 0 1 8
Schedule
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
3:45 PM #6671512 Kopion 2009 Academy Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park (9 v 9) map
Sockers FC 2009 Pre-Academy 1
Friday, September 13th, 2019
7:00 PM #6671519 Wizard FC GOLD (U11) Oak Brook Park District - Turf Field map
Kopion 2009 Academy
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
10:15 AM #6671521 3 Carol Stream Panthers SC Gold (11U) 2009 Game Report Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park - U11, U12 map
0 Black Wolves 2009 I Game Report
12:30 PM #6671523 8 Sockers FC 2009 Pre-Academy 1 Game Report Olympic Park Field 3 map
1 Wizard FC GOLD (U11) Game Report
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
3:30 PM #6671520 Sockers FC 2009 Pre-Academy 1 Olympic Park Field 3 map
Grand FC Mustangs 2009
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
4:00 PM #6671522 Grand FC Mustangs 2009 Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park (9v9) map
Black Wolves 2009 I
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
1:30 PM #6671517 Black Wolves 2009 I Robert I Stuart Sports Complex Robert Stuarts Complex map
Sockers FC 2009 Pre-Academy 1
1:30 PM #6671516 Wizard FC GOLD (U11) Oak Brook Polo Fields - Wizard FC Field A map
Carol Stream Panthers SC Gold (11U) 2009
3:30 PM #6671518 Grand FC Mustangs 2009 Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park (9v9) map
Kopion 2009 Academy
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:30 AM #6671513 Wizard FC GOLD (U11) Oak Brook Polo Fields - Wizard FC Field E map
Grand FC Mustangs 2009
2:00 PM #6671515 Kopion 2009 Academy Briar Knoll Park map
Black Wolves 2009 I
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
10:45 AM #6671514 Carol Stream Panthers SC Gold (11U) 2009 Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park - U11, U12 map
Sockers FC 2009 Pre-Academy 1
2:30 PM #6671524 Carol Stream Panthers SC Gold (11U) 2009 Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park - U11, U12 map
Kopion 2009 Academy
Sunday, October 13th, 2019
11:00 AM #6671511 Grand FC Mustangs 2009 Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park (9v9) map
Carol Stream Panthers SC Gold (11U) 2009
4:00 PM #6671510 Black Wolves 2009 I Robert I Stuart Sports Complex Robert Stuarts Complex map
Wizard FC GOLD (U11)
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
3:15 PM #6671507 Wizard FC GOLD (U11) Oak Brook Polo Fields - Wizard FC Field E map
Sockers FC 2009 Pre-Academy 1
3:15 PM #6671509 Kopion 2009 Academy Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park (9 v 9) map
Carol Stream Panthers SC Gold (11U) 2009
3:30 PM #6671508 Black Wolves 2009 I Robert I Stuart Sports Complex Robert Stuarts Complex map
Grand FC Mustangs 2009
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
12:30 PM #6671506 Sockers FC 2009 Pre-Academy 1 Olympic Park Field 4 map
Carol Stream Panthers SC Gold (11U) 2009
1:15 PM #6671503 Kopion 2009 Academy Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park (9 v 9) map
Grand FC Mustangs 2009
2:00 PM #6671504 Black Wolves 2009 I Robert I Stuart Sports Complex Robert Stuarts Complex map
Kopion 2009 Academy
4:00 PM #6671505 Grand FC Mustangs 2009 Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park (9v9) map
Wizard FC GOLD (U11)
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
2:00 PM #6671502 Carol Stream Panthers SC Gold (11U) 2009 Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park - U11, U12 map
Wizard FC GOLD (U11)