Northern Illinois Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
AYSO 300 United U11 Blue 3 3 0 0 9 22 3
Wizard FC MAGICIANS (U11) 1 1 0 0 3 6 3
Carol Stream Panthers SC Black (11U) 2009 2 1 1 0 3 11 4
Woodridge Storm U11 1 0 1 0 0 3 6
Campton 2009 Pre DA Navy 1 0 1 0 0 1 9
Elite S.C. Red (2009) 2 0 2 0 0 1 19
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
4:30 PM #6671718 2 Carol Stream Panthers SC Black (11U) 2009 Game Report Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park - U11, U12 map
3 AYSO 300 United U11 Blue Game Report
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
3:30 PM #6671715 10 AYSO 300 United U11 Blue Game Report Spring Rock Park map
0 Elite S.C. Red (2009) Game Report
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
4:30 PM #6671722 9 Carol Stream Panthers SC Black (11U) 2009 Game Report Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park - U11, U12 map
1 Elite S.C. Red (2009) Game Report
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
12:45 PM #6671723 3 Woodridge Storm U11 Game Report Cypress Soccer Fields Orchard Hill 1 map
6 Wizard FC MAGICIANS (U11) Game Report
5:00 PM #6671724 1 Campton 2009 Pre DA Navy Game Report James O Breen Park Field #16 map
9 AYSO 300 United U11 Blue Game Report
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
6:15 PM #6671703 AYSO 300 United U11 Blue Veeck West map
Carol Stream Panthers SC Black (11U) 2009
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
11:00 AM #6671721 Campton 2009 Pre DA Navy James O Breen Park Field #16 map
Elite S.C. Red (2009)
Friday, September 27th, 2019
5:30 PM #6671719 Wizard FC MAGICIANS (U11) Oak Brook Park District - Turf Field map
AYSO 300 United U11 Blue
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
5:45 PM #6671716 Wizard FC MAGICIANS (U11) Oak Brook Polo Fields - Wizard FC Field E map
Campton 2009 Pre DA Navy
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
5:00 PM #6671712 AYSO 300 United U11 Blue Spring Rock Park map
Woodridge Storm U11
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
9:00 AM #6671713 Wizard FC MAGICIANS (U11) Oak Brook Polo Fields - Wizard FC Field E map
Carol Stream Panthers SC Black (11U) 2009
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
1:00 PM #6671714 Campton 2009 Pre DA Navy Dean & Peck map
Woodridge Storm U11
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
10:15 AM #6671711 Carol Stream Panthers SC Black (11U) 2009 Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park - U11, U12 map
Campton 2009 Pre DA Navy
4:30 PM #6671710 Elite S.C. Red (2009) Rolling Meadows HIgh School Stadium map
Wizard FC MAGICIANS (U11)
Sunday, October 13th, 2019
12:00 PM #6671717 Elite S.C. Red (2009) Rolling Meadows HIgh School Stadium map
Woodridge Storm U11
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
3:30 PM #6671707 Wizard FC MAGICIANS (U11) Oak Brook Polo Fields - Wizard FC Field A map
Woodridge Storm U11
6:30 PM #6671708 Elite S.C. Red (2009) Forest View Educational Center Forest View Educational Center West map
Carol Stream Panthers SC Black (11U) 2009
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
3:30 PM #6671709 AYSO 300 United U11 Blue Spring Rock Park map
Campton 2009 Pre DA Navy
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
10:15 AM #6671705 Carol Stream Panthers SC Black (11U) 2009 Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park - U11, U12 map
Wizard FC MAGICIANS (U11)
3:00 PM #6671704 Elite S.C. Red (2009) Rolling Meadows HIgh School Stadium map
AYSO 300 United U11 Blue
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
3:30 PM #6671706 Woodridge Storm U11 Cypress Soccer Fields Orchard Hill 1 map
Campton 2009 Pre DA Navy
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
10:00 AM #6671720 Woodridge Storm U11 Cypress Soccer Fields Orchard Hill 1 map
Carol Stream Panthers SC Black (11U) 2009
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
9:00 AM #6671702 Campton 2009 Pre DA Navy James O Breen Park Field #16 map
Wizard FC MAGICIANS (U11)
1:00 PM #6671701 Woodridge Storm U11 Cypress Soccer Fields Orchard Hill 1 map
Elite S.C. Red (2009)