Northern Illinois Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Chicago Edge B2009 Competitive 1 1 0 0 3 8 3
Kopion 2009 Premier 1 1 0 0 3 5 4
Schwaben Olympic 2009 1 1 0 0 3 7 1
AJFC-Tigres 1 0 1 0 0 4 5
TCSA U11 Raptors 2009 1 0 1 0 0 3 8
Glendale Heights Warriors 1 0 1 0 0 1 7
Schedule
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
9:00 AM #6671748 1 Glendale Heights Warriors Game Report Ollman Park Field #4 map
7 Schwaben Olympic 2009 Game Report
4:45 PM #6671731 5 Kopion 2009 Premier Game Report Briar Knoll Park map
4 AJFC-Tigres Game Report
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
2:00 PM #6671746 8 Chicago Edge B2009 Competitive Game Report Percy Julian Middle School Turf map
3 TCSA U11 Raptors 2009 Game Report
2:30 PM #6671740 Kopion 2009 Premier Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park (9 v 9) map
Glendale Heights Warriors
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
11:00 AM #6671744 AJFC-Tigres Stuart Sport Complex Stuart Sport Complex Fi map
Chicago Edge B2009 Competitive
2:00 PM #6671745 Glendale Heights Warriors Ollman Park Field #3 map
TCSA U11 Raptors 2009
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
12:30 PM #6671736 Schwaben Olympic 2009 Schwaben Center D Field 301 N. Weiland Rd Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 West Side map
AJFC-Tigres
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
9:00 AM #6671741 TCSA U11 Raptors 2009 James O. Breen Community Park James O. Breen Community Park map
AJFC-Tigres
3:30 PM #6671742 Chicago Edge B2009 Competitive Percy Julian Middle School Turf map
Schwaben Olympic 2009
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:00 AM #6671738 Glendale Heights Warriors Ollman Park Field #4 map
AJFC-Tigres
12:30 PM #6671737 Kopion 2009 Premier Briar Knoll Park map
Chicago Edge B2009 Competitive
1:30 PM #6671739 Schwaben Olympic 2009 Schwaben Center D Field 301 N. Weiland Rd Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 West Side map
TCSA U11 Raptors 2009
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
3:45 PM #6671743 Kopion 2009 Premier Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park (9 v 9) map
Schwaben Olympic 2009
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
4:00 PM #6671734 TCSA U11 Raptors 2009 James O. Breen Community Park James O. Breen Community Park map
Kopion 2009 Premier
Sunday, October 13th, 2019
9:00 AM #6671735 Chicago Edge B2009 Competitive Keystone Park Keystone West (U12 field) map
Glendale Heights Warriors
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
10:00 AM #6671733 Schwaben Olympic 2009 Schwaben Center D Field 301 N. Weiland Rd Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 West Side map
Glendale Heights Warriors
4:00 PM #6671732 TCSA U11 Raptors 2009 James O. Breen Community Park James O. Breen Community Park map
Chicago Edge B2009 Competitive
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
1:00 PM #6671747 AJFC-Tigres Stuart Sport Complex Stuart Sport Complex Fi map
Kopion 2009 Premier
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
11:00 AM #6671730 AJFC-Tigres Stuart Sport Complex Stuart Sport Complex Fi map
Glendale Heights Warriors
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
9:00 AM #6671728 TCSA U11 Raptors 2009 James O. Breen Community Park James O. Breen Community Park map
Schwaben Olympic 2009
12:00 PM #6671729 Chicago Edge B2009 Competitive Priory Park Priory East (U12 field) map
Kopion 2009 Premier
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
9:00 AM #6671726 Glendale Heights Warriors Ollman Park Field #3 map
Kopion 2009 Premier
9:30 AM #6671727 Schwaben Olympic 2009 Schwaben Center D Field 301 N. Weiland Rd Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 West Side map
Chicago Edge B2009 Competitive
3:00 PM #6671725 AJFC-Tigres Stuart Sport Complex Stuart Sport Complex Fi map
TCSA U11 Raptors 2009