Northern Illinois Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Carol Stream Panthers SC Gold (12U) 2008 3 3 0 0 9 17 4
Sockers FC 2008 Pre-Academy 1 2 2 0 0 6 10 6
AYSO 300 United U12 Blue 4 1 3 0 3 12 21
LG Celtics Caerini 2 0 2 0 0 5 8
Wizard FC GOLD (U12) 1 0 1 0 0 2 7
Schedule
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
12:00 PM #6672300 7 AYSO 300 United U12 Blue Game Report Memorial Park map
2 Wizard FC GOLD (U12) Game Report
12:00 PM #6672299 2 LG Celtics Caerini Game Report Walker Park map
3 Carol Stream Panthers SC Gold (12U) 2008 Game Report
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
3:30 PM #6672298 5 Sockers FC 2008 Pre-Academy 1 Game Report Olympic Park Field 4 map
3 AYSO 300 United U12 Blue Game Report
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
11:45 AM #6672296 Carol Stream Panthers SC Gold (12U) 2008 Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park - U11, U12 map
Sockers FC 2008 Pre-Academy 1
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
12:00 PM #6672294 Wizard FC GOLD (U12) Oak Brook Polo Fields - Wizard FC Field E map
Sockers FC 2008 Pre-Academy 1
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
9:30 AM #6672293 7 Carol Stream Panthers SC Gold (12U) 2008 Game Report Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park - U11, U12 map
1 AYSO 300 United U12 Blue Game Report
3:30 PM #6672291 5 Sockers FC 2008 Pre-Academy 1 Game Report Olympic Park Field 4 map
3 LG Celtics Caerini Game Report
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
1:30 PM #6672297 Wizard FC GOLD (U12) Oak Brook Polo Fields - Wizard FC Field E map
LG Celtics Caerini
6:00 PM #6672283 1 AYSO 300 United U12 Blue Game Report Veeck West map
7 Carol Stream Panthers SC Gold (12U) 2008 Game Report
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
9:30 AM #6672289 Carol Stream Panthers SC Gold (12U) 2008 Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park - U11, U12 map
LG Celtics Caerini
4:45 PM #6672290 Wizard FC GOLD (U12) Oak Brook Polo Fields - Wizard FC Field E map
AYSO 300 United U12 Blue
Friday, October 25th, 2019
7:00 PM #6672295 AYSO 300 United U12 Blue Veeck West map
LG Celtics Caerini
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
3:00 PM #6672292 Wizard FC GOLD (U12) Oak Brook Polo Fields - Wizard FC Field A map
Carol Stream Panthers SC Gold (12U) 2008
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
12:00 PM #6672288 AYSO 300 United U12 Blue Memorial Park map
Sockers FC 2008 Pre-Academy 1
12:00 PM #6672287 LG Celtics Caerini Walker Park map
Wizard FC GOLD (U12)
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
12:30 PM #6672286 Sockers FC 2008 Pre-Academy 1 Salt Creek Salt Creek 9v9 map
Carol Stream Panthers SC Gold (12U) 2008
3:30 PM #6672282 Carol Stream Panthers SC Gold (12U) 2008 Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park - U11, U12 map
Wizard FC GOLD (U12)
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
12:00 PM #6672285 LG Celtics Caerini Walker Park map
AYSO 300 United U12 Blue
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
9:30 AM #6672284 Sockers FC 2008 Pre-Academy 1 Olympic Park Field 4 map
Wizard FC GOLD (U12)
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
12:30 PM #6672281 LG Celtics Caerini Walker Park map
Sockers FC 2008 Pre-Academy 1