Northern Illinois Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
BGCDT 2008 1 1 0 0 3 5 1
Elite S.C. Red (2008) 1 1 0 0 3 3 1
FC United 2008 Select Red 1 1 0 0 3 3 2
Carol Stream Panthers SC Black (12U) 2008 2 1 1 0 3 4 3
Chicago Edge B2008 Competitive 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
Lancer SC 2 0 2 0 0 3 8
Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
5:45 PM #6672373 3 Carol Stream Panthers SC Black (12U) 2008 Game Report Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park - U11, U12 map
0 Chicago Edge B2008 Competitive Game Report
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
9:00 AM #6672382 3 Elite S.C. Red (2008) Game Report Forest View Educational Center Forest View Educational Center West map
1 Carol Stream Panthers SC Black (12U) 2008 Game Report
12:00 PM #6672387 5 BGCDT 2008 Game Report Huffman Park 9v9 map
1 Lancer SC Game Report
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
12:00 PM #6672374 3 FC United 2008 Select Red Game Report Loyola Academy Fields Grass #3 (DA) map
2 Lancer SC Game Report
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
12:30 PM #6672383 Lancer SC Lake Park High School (East Campus) 9v9 Field map
Carol Stream Panthers SC Black (12U) 2008
5:00 PM #6672384 BGCDT 2008 Huffman Park 9v9 map
Elite S.C. Red (2008)
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
3:00 PM #6672380 Lancer SC Lake Park High School (East Campus) 9v9 Field map
Chicago Edge B2008 Competitive
4:00 PM #6672381 FC United 2008 Select Red Loyola Academy Fields Grass #3 (DA) map
BGCDT 2008
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
9:00 AM #6672385 Chicago Edge B2008 Competitive Keystone Park Keystone West (U12 field) map
FC United 2008 Select Red
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
11:00 AM #6672377 Lancer SC Lake Park High School (East Campus) 9v9 Field map
Elite S.C. Red (2008)
11:30 AM #6672379 Carol Stream Panthers SC Black (12U) 2008 Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park - U11, U12 map
FC United 2008 Select Red
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
12:00 PM #6672378 Chicago Edge B2008 Competitive Keystone Park Keystone West (U12 field) map
BGCDT 2008
12:15 PM #6672386 Elite S.C. Red (2008) Forest View Educational Center Forest View Educational Center West map
FC United 2008 Select Red
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
11:30 AM #6672376 Carol Stream Panthers SC Black (12U) 2008 Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park - U11, U12 map
BGCDT 2008
12:00 PM #6672375 Elite S.C. Red (2008) Forest View Educational Center Forest View Educational Center West map
Chicago Edge B2008 Competitive
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
3:00 PM #6672371 Lancer SC Lake Park High School (East Campus) 9v9 Field map
BGCDT 2008
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
11:00 AM #6672372 FC United 2008 Select Red Loyola Academy Fields Grass #3 (DA) map
Elite S.C. Red (2008)
1:30 PM #6672388 Chicago Edge B2008 Competitive Keystone Park Keystone West (U12 field) map
Carol Stream Panthers SC Black (12U) 2008
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
12:30 PM #6672368 FC United 2008 Select Red Loyola Academy Fields Grass #3 (DA) map
Carol Stream Panthers SC Black (12U) 2008
4:30 PM #6672369 Elite S.C. Red (2008) Forest View Educational Center Forest View Educational Center West map
Lancer SC
5:00 PM #6672370 BGCDT 2008 Huffman Park 9v9 map
Chicago Edge B2008 Competitive
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
9:00 AM #6672366 Chicago Edge B2008 Competitive Keystone Park Keystone West (U12 field) map
Lancer SC
2:30 PM #6672367 Carol Stream Panthers SC Black (12U) 2008 Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park - U11, U12 map
Elite S.C. Red (2008)
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
4:00 PM #6672365 BGCDT 2008 Huffman Park 9v9 map
FC United 2008 Select Red