Northern Illinois Soccer League

Schedule
Friday, September 6th, 2019
7:00 PM #6888183 3 Wizard FC MAGICIANS (U11) Game Report Oak Brook Park District - Turf Field map
2 Guepard FC Game Report
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
10:00 AM #6888179 0 Glendale Heights Warriors Game Report Ollman Park Field #4 map
4 Galaxy Boys 2009 White Game Report
10:15 AM #6888185 9 Carol Stream Panthers SC Black (11U) 2009 Game Report Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park - U11, U12 map
0 ROMA FC U11 SELECT Game Report
11:00 AM #6888173 2 Tigres de Cicero 2009 Game Report TBA map
9 MG Knights FC 09 Game Report
3:30 PM #6888181 4 Gremio FC Chicago 2009 Select Game Report Justice Park District (Commissioners Park) Justice Park District (Commissioners Park) 9 v 9 Field map
3 GESC U11 Game Report
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
8:30 AM #6888187 11 AYSO 300 United U11 Blue Game Report Memorial Park map
0 LG Celtics Robondi Green Game Report
12:30 PM #6888176 5 Chicago Edge B2009 Competitive Game Report Percy Julian Middle School Turf map
4 JWSC2009 Game Report
1:15 PM #6888178 0 Kopion 2009 Premier Game Report Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park (9 v 9) map
1 FURY FC 2009 RED Game Report
Monday, September 9th, 2019
6:00 PM #6888177 5 Campton 2009 Pre DA Navy Game Report James O Breen Park Field #16 map
3 Legacy SC U11 Navy Game Report
Friday, September 13th, 2019
6:00 PM #6888184 3 TCSA U11 Raptors 2009 Game Report James O. Breen Community Park James O. Breen Community Park map
5 Strikers FV '09 Elite Game Report
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
3:30 PM #6888175 1 Woodridge Storm U11 Game Report Cypress Soccer Fields Orchard Hill 1 map
11 TCSA U11 Bulldogs F.C. 2009 Game Report
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
10:00 AM #6888182 3 Elite S.C. Red (2009) Game Report Rolling Meadows HIgh School Stadium map
0 CFJ SOUTH 09B SELECT WHITE Game Report
2:00 PM #6888180 5 F.C. Eagles United 2009 (U11) Game Report Vittum Park Vitttum Park 9v9 Field map
4 Elite S.C. White (2009) Game Report
3:00 PM #6888186 7 AJFC-Tigres Game Report Township Fields 9v9 Field map
4 AYSO United U11 White Game Report
Friday, September 20th, 2019
5:45 PM #6888188 2 Chicago Edge B2009 Travel Game Report Priory Park Priory East (U12 field) map
8 Roadrunners SC B2009 Black Game Report
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
3:30 PM #6888174 1 Schwaben Olympic 2009 Game Report Schwaben Center D Field 301 N. Weiland Rd Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 West Side map
0 Roadrunners SC B2009 White Game Report
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
9:00 AM #7136285 3 TCSA U11 Bulldogs F.C. 2009 Game Report James O. Breen Community Park James O. Breen Community Park map
2 Chicago Edge B2009 Competitive Game Report
Sunday, October 13th, 2019
9:30 AM #7136345 6 Carol Stream Panthers SC Black (11U) 2009 Game Report Red Hawk Park Red Hawk Park - U11, U12 map
2 AJFC-Tigres Game Report
Friday, October 18th, 2019
8:30 PM #7146085 12 AYSO 300 United U11 Blue Game Report Veeck West map
3 Roadrunners SC B2009 Black Game Report
Friday, November 1st, 2019
7:00 PM #7136325 7 Wizard FC MAGICIANS (U11) Game Report Oak Brook Park District - Turf Field map
3 Strikers FV '09 Elite Game Report
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
11:00 AM #7115065 8 Campton 2009 Pre DA Navy Game Report James O Breen Park Field #16 map
1 FURY FC 2009 RED Game Report
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
11:30 AM #7148825 2 Gremio FC Chicago 2009 Select Game Report Argo Community High School Grass Field map
1 Elite S.C. Red (2009) Game Report
1:00 PM #7169285 9 MG Knights FC 09 Game Report AG High School Field 3 map
2 Schwaben Olympic 2009 Game Report
Saturday, April 18th, 2020
2:00 PM #7316385 MG Knights FC 09 AG High School Field 2 map
TCSA U11 Bulldogs F.C. 2009