Northern Illinois Soccer League

Schedule
Saturday, February 1st, 2020
9:00 AM #7168405 Internationals 1 The Plex FIELD A 9v9 map
Saint Louis Football Club 1
9:00 AM #7168406 TBA The Plex FIELD B 9v9 map
CFJ City 2008B Pre-Academy
10:15 AM #7168408 CUP 1 The Plex FIELD B 9v9 map
FC United USSDA U12 Black
10:15 AM #7168407 Michigan Wolves 1 The Plex FIELD A 9v9 map
Sockers FC 2008 Academy 1
11:30 AM #7168410 Internationals 2 The Plex FIELD B 9v9 map
Saint Louis Football Club 2
11:30 AM #7168409 Fort Wayne United 1 The Plex FIELD A 9v9 map
Indiana Fire 1
12:45 PM #7168412 Michigan Wolves 2 The Plex FIELD B 9v9 map
Sockers FC 2008 Academy 2
12:45 PM #7168411 TBA 2 The Plex FIELD A 9v9 map
CFJ City 2008B Pre-Academy 2
2:00 PM #7168413 CUP 2 The Plex FIELD A 9v9 map
FC United USSDA U12 Red
2:00 PM #7168414 Fort Wayne United 2 The Plex FIELD B 9v9 map
Indiana Fire 2
3:15 PM #7168416 TBA The Plex FIELD B 9v9 map
Sockers FC 2008 Academy 1
3:15 PM #7168415 Indiana Fire 1 The Plex FIELD A 9v9 map
CFJ City 2008B Pre-Academy
4:30 PM #7168417 Michigan Wolves 1 The Plex FIELD A 9v9 map
FC United USSDA U12 Black
4:30 PM #7168418 CUP 1 The Plex FIELD B 9v9 map
Saint Louis Football Club 1
5:45 PM #7168420 Indiana Fire 2 The Plex FIELD B 9v9 map
CFJ City 2008B Pre-Academy 2
5:45 PM #7168419 Internationals 1 The Plex FIELD A 9v9 map
Fort Wayne United 1
7:00 PM #7168422 Michigan Wolves 2 The Plex FIELD B 9v9 map
FC United USSDA U12 Red
7:00 PM #7168421 TBA 2 The Plex FIELD A 9v9 map
Sockers FC 2008 Academy 2
8:15 PM #7168424 Internationals 2 The Plex FIELD B 9v9 map
Fort Wayne United 2
8:15 PM #7168423 CUP 2 The Plex FIELD A 9v9 map
Saint Louis Football Club 2
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020
9:00 AM #7168425 CUP 1 The Plex FIELD A 9v9 map
CFJ City 2008B Pre-Academy
9:00 AM #7168426 TBA The Plex FIELD B 9v9 map
Saint Louis Football Club 1
10:15 AM #7168427 Indiana Fire 1 The Plex FIELD A 9v9 map
FC United USSDA U12 Black
10:15 AM #7168428 Sockers FC 2008 Academy 1 The Plex FIELD B 9v9 map
Internationals 1
11:30 AM #7168429 Fort Wayne United 1 The Plex FIELD A 9v9 map
Michigan Wolves 1
11:30 AM #7168430 CUP 2 The Plex FIELD B 9v9 map
CFJ City 2008B Pre-Academy 2
12:45 PM #7168431 TBA 2 The Plex FIELD A 9v9 map
Saint Louis Football Club 2
12:45 PM #7168432 Indiana Fire 2 The Plex FIELD B 9v9 map
FC United USSDA U12 Red
2:00 PM #7168434 Fort Wayne United 2 The Plex FIELD B 9v9 map
Michigan Wolves 2
2:00 PM #7168433 Sockers FC 2008 Academy 2 The Plex FIELD A 9v9 map
Internationals 2