Northern Illinois Soccer League

Schedule
Wednesday, March 11th, 2020
7:00 PM #7354727 CFJ City 2005B Premier Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 5 map
Sockers FC 2005 Academy 3
7:00 PM #7354725 Roadrunners SC B2005 Premier Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 4 map
Elgin Pumas 2005 - 15U
8:30 PM #7354728 Sockers FC 2005 Academy 2 Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 5 map
ADDISON UNITED SELECT 2005
8:30 PM #7354726 Mayas FC 2005 Maroon Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 4 map
Sockers FC 2005 SW PA1
8:30 PM #7354729 CFJ SOUTH 05B SELECT RED Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 3 map
Eclipse EAST 2005
Wednesday, March 18th, 2020
7:00 PM #7354730 Elgin Pumas 2005 - 15U Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 4 map
Mayas FC 2005 Maroon
7:00 PM #7354732 Sockers FC 2005 Academy 3 Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 5 map
Sockers FC 2005 Academy 2
8:30 PM #7354731 ADDISON UNITED SELECT 2005 Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 4 map
CFJ SOUTH 05B SELECT RED
8:30 PM #7354733 Sockers FC 2005 SW PA1 Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 5 map
CFJ City 2005B Premier
8:30 PM #7354734 Eclipse EAST 2005 Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 3 map
Roadrunners SC B2005 Premier
Thursday, March 26th, 2020
7:00 PM #7354735 Mayas FC 2005 Maroon Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 2 map
Roadrunners SC B2005 Premier
Wednesday, April 1st, 2020
8:30 PM #7354736 CFJ City 2005B Premier Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 4 map
Elgin Pumas 2005 - 15U
8:30 PM #7354739 ADDISON UNITED SELECT 2005 Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 3 map
Eclipse EAST 2005
8:30 PM #7354738 CFJ SOUTH 05B SELECT RED Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 5 map
Sockers FC 2005 Academy 3
Wednesday, April 8th, 2020
7:00 PM #7354742 Sockers FC 2005 Academy 3 Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 5 map
ADDISON UNITED SELECT 2005
7:00 PM #7354740 Elgin Pumas 2005 - 15U Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 4 map
Sockers FC 2005 Academy 2
8:30 PM #7354743 Sockers FC 2005 SW PA1 Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 5 map
CFJ SOUTH 05B SELECT RED
8:30 PM #7354744 Eclipse EAST 2005 Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 3 map
Mayas FC 2005 Maroon
8:30 PM #7354741 Roadrunners SC B2005 Premier Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 4 map
CFJ City 2005B Premier
Friday, April 10th, 2020
7:00 PM #7354737 Sockers FC 2005 Academy 2 Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 9 map
Sockers FC 2005 SW PA1
Wednesday, April 15th, 2020
7:00 PM #7354747 CFJ SOUTH 05B SELECT RED Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 5 map
Elgin Pumas 2005 - 15U
7:00 PM #7354745 CFJ City 2005B Premier Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 4 map
Mayas FC 2005 Maroon
8:30 PM #7354749 Sockers FC 2005 Academy 3 Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 3 map
Eclipse EAST 2005
8:30 PM #7354748 ADDISON UNITED SELECT 2005 Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 5 map
Sockers FC 2005 SW PA1
8:30 PM #7354746 Sockers FC 2005 Academy 2 Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 4 map
Roadrunners SC B2005 Premier
Wednesday, April 22nd, 2020
7:00 PM #7354750 Elgin Pumas 2005 - 15U Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 4 map
ADDISON UNITED SELECT 2005
7:00 PM #7354752 Mayas FC 2005 Maroon Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 5 map
Sockers FC 2005 Academy 2
8:30 PM #7354754 Eclipse EAST 2005 Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 3 map
CFJ City 2005B Premier
8:30 PM #7354753 Sockers FC 2005 SW PA1 Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 5 map
Sockers FC 2005 Academy 3
8:30 PM #7354751 Roadrunners SC B2005 Premier Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 4 map
CFJ SOUTH 05B SELECT RED
Wednesday, April 29th, 2020
7:00 PM #7354755 Sockers FC 2005 Academy 2 Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 4 map
CFJ City 2005B Premier
7:00 PM #7354757 ADDISON UNITED SELECT 2005 Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 5 map
Roadrunners SC B2005 Premier
8:30 PM #7354758 Sockers FC 2005 Academy 3 Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 5 map
Elgin Pumas 2005 - 15U
8:30 PM #7354759 Sockers FC 2005 SW PA1 Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 3 map
Eclipse EAST 2005
Saturday, May 2nd, 2020
9:45 AM #7354756 CFJ SOUTH 05B SELECT RED Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 3 map
Mayas FC 2005 Maroon
Wednesday, May 6th, 2020
7:00 PM #7354760 Elgin Pumas 2005 - 15U Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 4 map
Sockers FC 2005 SW PA1
7:00 PM #7354762 Mayas FC 2005 Maroon Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 5 map
ADDISON UNITED SELECT 2005
8:30 PM #7354763 CFJ City 2005B Premier Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 5 map
CFJ SOUTH 05B SELECT RED
8:30 PM #7354764 Eclipse EAST 2005 Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 3 map
Sockers FC 2005 Academy 2
8:30 PM #7354761 Roadrunners SC B2005 Premier Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 4 map
Sockers FC 2005 Academy 3
Wednesday, May 13th, 2020
7:00 PM #7354765 CFJ SOUTH 05B SELECT RED Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 4 map
Sockers FC 2005 Academy 2
7:00 PM #7354767 Sockers FC 2005 Academy 3 Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 5 map
Mayas FC 2005 Maroon
8:30 PM #7354768 Sockers FC 2005 SW PA1 Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 5 map
Roadrunners SC B2005 Premier
8:30 PM #7354766 ADDISON UNITED SELECT 2005 Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 4 map
CFJ City 2005B Premier
8:30 PM #7354769 Eclipse EAST 2005 Olympic Park Olympic Park - Field 3 map
Elgin Pumas 2005 - 15U