Northern Illinois Soccer League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Southland FC U13 Premier 9 8 0 1 25 48 6
AYSO 300 U13 Blue 10 6 1 3 21 32 18
Inter FC 2004 Classic 10 5 2 3 18 42 18
Ajax FC Chicago 2004 White 9 4 3 2 14 23 16
United SA 04-05 Classic Black 10 4 4 2 14 26 24
Roadrunners SC 2004 Select II 10 4 5 1 13 16 22
Elmwood Park Express 10 1 8 1 4 8 53
LG Celtic Scotti 04-05 10 0 9 1 1 11 49
Schedule
Saturday, September 10th, 2016
9:00 AM #3100801 2 United SA 04-05 Classic Black Game Report United SA McDonald's Fields Field 1 map
2 Ajax FC Chicago 2004 White Game Report
Sunday, September 11th, 2016
1:20 PM #3100793 1 Ajax FC Chicago 2004 White Game Report Frontier Park Field D map
2 AYSO 300 U13 Blue Game Report
1:30 PM #3100818 12 Southland FC U13 Premier Game Report DYNAMO SOCCER FIELDS map
0 Elmwood Park Express Game Report
Sunday, September 18th, 2016
8:30 AM #3100814 0 United SA 04-05 Classic Black Game Report United SA McDonald's Fields Field 1 map
1 Southland FC U13 Premier Game Report
2:00 PM #3100816 6 AYSO 300 U13 Blue Game Report Memorial Park map
2 LG Celtic Scotti 04-05 Game Report
2:00 PM #3100815 2 Elmwood Park Express Game Report Sayre Elementary Language Academy map
1 Roadrunners SC 2004 Select II Game Report
Saturday, September 24th, 2016
1:30 PM #3100783 4 Inter FC 2004 Classic Game Report Worth Boat Launch Field #2 map
1 United SA 04-05 Classic Black Game Report
Sunday, September 25th, 2016
12:00 PM #3100809 0 Elmwood Park Express Game Report Sayre Elementary Language Academy map
6 Ajax FC Chicago 2004 White Game Report
1:00 PM #3100810 1 Roadrunners SC 2004 Select II Game Report Whitlock Park map
3 United SA 04-05 Classic Black Game Report
1:30 PM #3100811 9 Southland FC U13 Premier Game Report DYNAMO SOCCER FIELDS map
2 AYSO 300 U13 Blue Game Report
Sunday, October 2nd, 2016
9:15 AM #3100812 1 LG Celtic Scotti 04-05 Game Report Countryside Park map
6 Inter FC 2004 Classic Game Report
12:00 PM #3100808 4 AYSO 300 U13 Blue Game Report Memorial Park map
0 Roadrunners SC 2004 Select II Game Report
Saturday, October 8th, 2016
4:45 PM #3100819 1 LG Celtic Scotti 04-05 Game Report Veeck map
7 United SA 04-05 Classic Black Game Report
Sunday, October 9th, 2016
10:00 AM #3100804 8 Southland FC U13 Premier Game Report DYNAMO SOCCER FIELDS map
0 LG Celtic Scotti 04-05 Game Report
12:00 PM #3100802 0 Elmwood Park Express Game Report Sayre Elementary Language Academy map
3 AYSO 300 U13 Blue Game Report
Saturday, October 15th, 2016
1:20 PM #3100805 2 Ajax FC Chicago 2004 White Game Report Dupage River Sports Complex map
0 LG Celtic Scotti 04-05 Game Report
4:00 PM #3100787 1 Elmwood Park Express Game Report Sayre Elementary Language Academy map
10 Inter FC 2004 Classic Game Report
Sunday, October 16th, 2016
1:30 PM #3100792 3 Inter FC 2004 Classic Game Report Stagg High School Backfields West map
5 Ajax FC Chicago 2004 White Game Report
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016
9:00 AM #3100803 1 Roadrunners SC 2004 Select II Game Report Whitlock Park map
1 Inter FC 2004 Classic Game Report
3:30 PM #3100791 0 LG Celtic Scotti 04-05 Game Report Countryside Park map
2 AYSO 300 U13 Blue Game Report
Sunday, October 23rd, 2016
9:00 AM #3100790 5 Southland FC U13 Premier Game Report DYNAMO SOCCER FIELDS map
1 United SA 04-05 Classic Black Game Report
11:00 AM #3100789 2 Roadrunners SC 2004 Select II Game Report Whitlock Park map
1 Elmwood Park Express Game Report
1:30 PM #3100820 3 Inter FC 2004 Classic Game Report Stagg High School Backfields West map
3 AYSO 300 U13 Blue Game Report
4:00 PM #3100795 4 Elmwood Park Express Game Report Sayre Elementary Language Academy map
4 LG Celtic Scotti 04-05 Game Report
Friday, October 28th, 2016
6:30 PM #3100797 Ajax FC Chicago 2004 White Dupage River Sports Complex map
Southland FC U13 Premier
Saturday, October 29th, 2016
12:00 PM #3100785 0 Ajax FC Chicago 2004 White Game Report Dupage River Sports Complex map
3 Roadrunners SC 2004 Select II Game Report
1:30 PM #3100807 1 Inter FC 2004 Classic Game Report Stagg High School Backfields West map
3 Southland FC U13 Premier Game Report
Sunday, October 30th, 2016
8:00 AM #3100786 6 United SA 04-05 Classic Black Game Report United SA McDonald's Fields Field 1 map
1 LG Celtic Scotti 04-05 Game Report
12:30 PM #3100796 1 Roadrunners SC 2004 Select II Game Report O'Brien Park map
3 Southland FC U13 Premier Game Report
2:00 PM #3100806 3 United SA 04-05 Classic Black Game Report United SA McDonald's Fields Field 1 map
0 Elmwood Park Express Game Report
Saturday, November 5th, 2016
8:00 AM #3100813 2 Ajax FC Chicago 2004 White Game Report Commissioners Park Field I map
2 Inter FC 2004 Classic Game Report
8:30 AM #3100798 1 LG Celtic Scotti 04-05 Game Report Countryside Park map
4 Roadrunners SC 2004 Select II Game Report
12:00 PM #3100788 1 AYSO 300 U13 Blue Game Report Memorial Park map
1 Southland FC U13 Premier Game Report
Sunday, November 6th, 2016
1:30 PM #3100817 3 Roadrunners SC 2004 Select II Game Report O'Brien Park map
1 Ajax FC Chicago 2004 White Game Report
3:00 PM #3100800 2 AYSO 300 U13 Blue Game Report Memorial Park map
2 United SA 04-05 Classic Black Game Report
Saturday, November 12th, 2016
1:30 PM #3100799 5 Inter FC 2004 Classic Game Report Stagg High School Backfields West map
0 Elmwood Park Express Game Report
3:30 PM #3100782 1 LG Celtic Scotti 04-05 Game Report Countryside Park map
4 Ajax FC Chicago 2004 White Game Report
Sunday, November 13th, 2016
11:00 AM #3100781 6 Southland FC U13 Premier Game Report DYNAMO SOCCER FIELDS map
0 Roadrunners SC 2004 Select II Game Report
1:30 PM #3100784 7 AYSO 300 U13 Blue Game Report Memorial Park map
0 Elmwood Park Express Game Report
3:15 PM #3100794 1 United SA 04-05 Classic Black Game Report United SA McDonald's Fields Field 1 map
7 Inter FC 2004 Classic Game Report